Paragon Team | PARAGON GROUP : The Architecture Company - Architects & Interiors

ANTHONY ORELOWITZ
Founder & Director
Paragon

HENNING RASMUSS
Founder & Director
Paragon

CLAIRE D'ADORANTE
Director
Paragon Interface

ESTELLE MEIRING
Director
Paragon Architects

THULANI SIBANDE
Director
PASA & Paragon Interface

CINDY FAUX
Director: HR, Operations, Marketing
Paragon

ANTOINETTE KLOPPERS
Senior Associate
Paragon Architects

JOSE FERREIRA
Senior Associate
Paragon Architects

KIRSTIN CAVANAGH
Senior Associate
Paragon Interface

KIRSTEN SCHOOMBIE
Senior Associate
Paragon Interface

TAZ-WYNNE SUPERMAN
Senior Associate
Paragon Architects

ANTHONY KARAM
Associate
Paragon Interface

JARRED PINCUS
Associate
Paragon Architects

KIM NEWELL
Associate
Paragon Architects

WARREN WESSON
Associate
Paragon Architects

AMIT NANOO
Candidate Architect
 

Andre Meyer

ANDRE MEYER
Architect
 

Aneesh Parbhoo

ANEESH PARBHOO
Architectural Technologist
 

Aslam Majam

ASLAM MAJAM
Architectural Technologist
 

Benjamin Chihota

BENJAMIN CHIHOTA
Project Architect
 

Conraad Rothmann

CONRAAD ROTHMANN
Architectural Technologist
 

David Cloete

DAVID CLOETE
Senior Project
Architectural Technologist

Dhiraj Ramsaroop

DHIRAJ RAMSAROOP
Project
Architectural Technologist

Fanisa Mpofu

FANISA MPOFU
Candidate Interior Designer
 

Ffyona McCaffery

FFYONA MC CAFFERY
Project Architect
  

Francis Sadie

FRANCIS SADIE
Architect
 

Francois Mercer

FRANCOIS MERCER
Architect
 

Georgie Hartmann

GEORGIA HARTMANN
Interior Designer
  

Huzaifah Kathrada

HUZAIFAH KATHRADA
Candidate Architect
 

Jacques Prinsloo

JACQUES PRINSLOO
Senior
Project Interior Designer

Jason Ngibuini

JASON NGIBUINI
Candidate Architect
  

Jessica Self

JESSICA SELF
Senior
Project Interior Designer

Julian Almond

JULIAN ALMOND
Candidate Architect
 

Khanya Tshabalala

KHANYA TSHABALALA
Candidate Architect
 

Khenso Nyalungu

KHENSO NYALUNGU
Candidate Architect
 

Kirsten Fick

KIRSTEN FICK
Senior Project Architect
 

Lebo Mohapi

LEBO MOHAPI
Architectural Technologist
  

Lwazi Ncanana

LWAZI NCANANA
Candidate Architect
  

Marcell Linde

MARCELL LINDE
Architectural Technologist
  

Mariska van Rensburg

MARISKA van RENSBURG
Senior
Project Interior Architect

Michael Botha

MICHAEL BOTHA
Architectural Technologist
 

Monique Barter

MONIQUE BARTER
Architectural Technologist
 

Nick Wild

NICHOLAS WILD
Candidate Architect
 

Nosipho Nkambule

NOSIPHO NKAMBULE
Architectural Technologist
 

Ntokozo Ngiba

NTOKOZO NGIBA
Architectural Technologist
 

Pearl Nkosi

PEARL NKOSI
Candidate Architect
  

Poonam Kasan

POONAM KASAN
Candidate Architect
 

Ricardo Andrade

RICARDO ANDRADE
Project Architect
 

Robyn van Ryneveld

ROBYN van RYNEVELD
Architectural Technologist
 

Samuel Mokoena

SAMUEL MOKOENA
Architectural Technologist
 

Simone O'Maker

SIMONE O'MAKER
Student Architect
 

Siphokuhle Radebe

SIPHOKUHLE RADEBE
Project
Architectural Technologist

Suvaniya Pillay

SUVANIYA PILLAY
Architectural Technologist
 

Taryn-Lee Kershaw

TARYN-LEE KERSHAW
Architectural Technologist
 

Tayla Summerton

TAYLA SUMMERTON
Student Architect
 

Tumelo Mabote

TUMELO MABOTE
Candidate Architect
 

Vikash Mithal

VIKASH MITHAL
Architectural Technologist
 

Vikash Parbhoo

VIKASH PARBHOO
Candidate Architect
 

Emile Maritz

EMILE MARITZ
Visualisation Manager
 

Ashna Premji

ASHNA PREMJI
Junior Visualisation Artist
 

Tish Ramsahai

TISH RAMSAHAI
Group Accountant
 

Dani Mngomezulu

DANI MNGOMEZULU
Operations Assistant
 

Mavis Mhlanga

MAVIS MHLANGA
Studio Assistant
 

Mpho Mafaralala

MPHO MAFARALALA
Receptionist & In-House Cleaner
 

Portia Khumalo

PORTIA KHUMALO
In-House Cleaner
 

Thembeka Kona

THEMBEKA KONA
Studio Manager